APPLY GIVE

Butler Community College announces Spring 2022 President’s, Dean’s Honor Roll

Andover Campus
Published: Thursday, August 18th, 2022

Butler Community College 2022 Honor Roll

EL DORADO, Kan. – Butler Community College recognizes students who maintain a 4.0 grade point average for the President's Honor Roll and a 3.50 - 3.99 grade point average for the Dean's Honor Roll.  

Students are organized by in-state, out-of-state, city and listed in order by first name and last name. President’s Honor Roll listed first, Dean’s Honor Roll listed second. 

 

President’s 

In-state 

Andale 

David Graham 

Andover 

Amanda Ficken, Andrew Daniels, Angela Maloney, Annetta Connell, Brandon Cross, Breanna Haden, Brec Buster, Brenden Alfers, Britney Rhodes, Brooke Weiss, Brooklyn Barbour, Cara Brockmeyer, Chase Krones, Cheyenne Brannan, Christy Hannon, Claire Davidson, Crystal Jones, Dacia McGuire, Elizabeth McCully, Ella Flanagan, Ellie Stearns, Emmett Anderson, Garrett Kane, Grace Winter, Haneen Elamin, Jake Stout, James Murray, Joesph Hughes, John Anderson, Joshua Wolfe, Justin Atencio, Korey Lettenmaier, Kristi Relihan, Lauren Fuksa, Madison Colahan, Mary Wheatley, Mazen Alabdulkareem, Mckenzie Wilcox, Miranda Valdez, Nicholas Clarke, Nichole Seliquini, Nicole Kirkhart, Paityn Holder, Pallas Adams, Quinn Torgerson, Rece Wilson, Rhett Waner, Robin Bryant, Samuel Jerauld, Sara Rhodes, Savanna Medina, Tagehn Stanley, Taygan Claar, Taylor Downs, Veronica Castillo 

Augusta 

Alexandra Barrier, Amara Sewell, Ashlyn Bowen, Aspen Peterson, Austin McCullough, Avery Toombs, Brendan Parker, Brock Jurging, Danielle Bartling, David Easton, Emily Groen, Gideon Luedeke, Glory Winzer, Hayden Jansen, Haylee Frueh, Haylee Hoefgen, Jason Fletchall, Jensen Ervin, John Bourget, Karleigh Buethner, Kayla Meadows, Kaylee Vaughters, Kylie Deere, Malia Iseman, Marcus Mcclanahan, Megan Walker, Mendy Kellogg, Morgan Walker, Olivia Smith, Riley Sedbrook, Selena Singh, Shelby Chappell, Sierra Roosevelt, Skyler Rawlings, Timothy Johnson, Van Nguyen 

Bel Aire 

Adelynn Hobbs, Arianna Garraway, Bresha Collins, Damon Bush, Eden King, John Waters, Kira Voth, Layla Mason, Paul Castillo, Riley Burger, Stacey Murfin 

Belle Plaine 

Eli Wiseman 

Benton 

Abigail Entz, Alexa Casady, Kristen May, Kristi Unruh, Madison Wooderson, Mallory Cowman, Richard Mould 

Buhler 

Jacob Duran, Madeline Boman 

Burdick 

Samantha Engler 

Caldwell 

Emma Sturm 

Cheney 

Caitlyn Summerer, Cydney Logsdon, Jillian Bell 

Clearwater 

Briona Woods, Eliana Mugglin, Jack Rausch, Sydney Duncan, Taelor Parker 

Colwich 

Brigette Sponsel, Jessica Swantek, Magdalene Schaeffer 

Conway Springs 

Dakota Beck 

Council Grove 

Brylea Burnett, Karly Goodell 

Derby 

Abigail VanNatta, Alexis Silva, Annalise Chytka, Ava Arnold, Avery Rhodes, Bennett Cottrell, Camdan Cooper, Camryn Young, Chase Hansard, Colin Chitwood, David Jansen, Dikchen Sherpa, Emily Adler, Emily Jones, Erin Jolly, Fabiola Torres, Garrett Jolly, Hannah Sanders, Jackson Syring, Jennifer Chhim, Joseph Anderson, Kierstin Barton, Korryn Hackney, Lauryn Jones, Lilian Asay, Logan Pittman, Maggie Smith, Mallory Anderson, Marica Medlam, Miranda Johnson, Nathan Ignowski, Nathan Medlam, Nathan Quinton, Patricia Marinelli, Robert Estagin, Rome Bruce, Sabrina Sherrow, Sarah Robbins, Sydney Adler, Taylor McDaniel, Taylor Myers, Wesley Giorgianni 

Douglass 

Cheyenne Niblack, Emily Powell, Joslyn DeLano, Kira Wheeler, Tyler Kiekel 

El Dorado 

Aaron Wood, Autumn Lister, Benjamin Barker, Brennan Trass, Brooke Harris, Cameron Nelson, Dawn Waller, Elizabeth Johnson, Emma Huntley, Garrett Hanks, Gwenyth Crank, Hannah Jenkins, Haylee Meiwes, Hunter Miller, Jada Chabot, Jayden Donaldson, Josiah Strick, Julianna Neeley, Kassandra Borah, Kayla Bennett, Lisa Henson, Logan Ward, Madison Michaelis, Marque McAnally, Maxmillion May, McKenna Garman, Meghann Wingsutton, Michael Barber, Michael White, Michelle Patry, Phoebe Roop, Raygon Gomez, Reagan Heimgartner, Rose Ann DeJong, Ryan Hus, Samuel Heinrich, Sarah Hinnen, Shelsea Terrones, Summer Hinnen, Victor Jumo, Victoria George, Zachary Koontz, Zachary Wittenberg 

Emporia 

Maddie Dold, Paige Knight, Riley Wagner 

Eureka 

Amanda Mouer, Collin Countryman, McKenna Richardson 

Fort Scott 

Sadie Marchiano 

Fredonia 

Brayden Oneal 

Goddard 

Chalese Slate, Chance Omli, Emily Perkins, Heather Curle, Jonathan Myers, Kimberly Zimmerman, Kristen Richardson, Natalie Ewy, Parker Dameron, Sabrina Flint 

Halstead 

Paige Grow 

Hamilton 

Abygail Tuttle, Garrett Isch, Laramie Walford, Tiffany Lazar 

Haysville 

Callie Rockefeller, Jennifer Purkey, Kallie Lawson, Kiersten Smith, Kylar Poort, Noah Benjamin, Riley Manny, Savannah Hammerton 

Herington 

Carrie Roe 

Hope 

Kevin Ansell, Vincent Clevenger 

Hugoton 

Rolanda Gerber 

Humboldt 

Riley Seufert 

Hutchinson 

Kandace Roehl 

Independence 

Morgan Lange 

Kechi 

Chelsea Taylor, Julian Carrillo 

Kingman 

Samantha Youngers 

Latham 

Austyn Shore 

Leon 

Haylee Hiedeman, Jenna Valentine, Kristofer Laidler, Matison Totty, Nathan Travnichek, Sam Brewer, Taylor Emmons, Tressa Shepard, Wanda Jurgens 

Lost Springs 

Christina Garr 

Louisburg 

Garvey Cooper 

Maize 

Abby Canupp, Aubrie Kimber, Caleb Blaine, Jacob Delay, Jasmine Henderson, Jayden Stehm, Mina Chapman, Tyler Brackin 

Manhattan 

Dayne Aschenbrenner 

Marion 

Emil Godinez 

McPherson 

Kenzee Godwin, Mason Thrash 

Medicine Lodge 

Sophia Dawson 

Moundridge 

Topanga McBride 

Mulvane 

Addison Whisler, Amber Hansen, Ana Scantlin, Brantlee Allen, Chase Nash, Christopher Ables, Emma Craine, Garrett Schaar, Gauge Harness, Jacey Johnston, Kassidy Halpain, Spencer Schreffler, Zachary Jensen 

Newton 

Haley Read, Montanna Hayes, Nathan Dominguez, Thomas Hershberger 

North Newton 

Christopher Junk 

Olathe 

Haley Garnett 

Overland Park 

Jacob Wolff 

Park City 

Alex Klein, Edward Ciesielski, JoJuan Gibson, Jordan Pryor, Joshua Kampe, Katarina Smith, Lewis Umeri, Naomi Burford, Ricky Oum 

Peck 

Karrlea Hessman 

Potwin 

Hannah Johnson 

Rosalia 

Emily Green, Jessie Mooney 

Rose Hill 

Braden Ford, Connor Spiess, Emily George, Eric Parks, Haley Murray, Harrison Hatridge, Jessica Nusz, Logan Ayesh, Rosaland Nelson 

Sabetha 

Kenzie Meyer 

Salina 

Morgan Fischer 

Sedgwick 

Amanda Conner 

Severy 

Chloe Hare 

Topeka 

Micah Kobuszewski 

Towanda 

Ainsley Gallagher, Amanda Cole, Brooklyn Hunter, Josie Tillotson, Kaylee Koranda, Kristen Turner, Matt Hromek, Matthew Runyan, Noah Stanyer 

Udall 

Becky Rush 

Valley Center 

Ashtyn Matzek, Dawna Poland, Hannah Fernandez, Isaac Reeves, Jessica Harris, Kaleb Harden, Kaleb Waller, Kayli Duncan, Reagan Fischer, Thomas McAdam 

Viola 

Joshua Ritter, Sydney Morrow 

Wakarusa 

Athena Dailey 

White City 

Emily Havel 

Whitewater 

Annabel Cook 

Wichita 

67202 

Cielo Serrano, Jacey Wallace 

67203 

Abigail Dresher, Angelica Rosas, Charles Boyd, Claudio Santander, Do Nhat Vi Pham, Jessica Reyes, Joslyn Martinez, Katherine Stallbaumer, Kelbe Fox, Kendra Neill, Lexie Biby, Madeline Eustace, Maria Kidd, McKenna Willis, Miranda Neely 

67204 

Andrew Suriano, Andria Goodwin, Barbara Johnson, Kelsey Crawford, Lydia Chouinard, Mariah Atwell, Mayte Cabrera, Melissa Ornelas, Nathan Koehler, Samuel Taylor 

67205 

Amber Cottingham, Brandon Delezynski, Caden Cox, Caly Bourbonnais, Carter Sawyer, Colin German, Harper Kennedy, Jason Drago, Jenny Ho, Kayla Burkhardt, Kaylee Wilcox, Kaylyn Fischer, Rachel Quinn, Rylea Peterson, Summer Jibril, Sydnie Winter, Teah Roen, William Paronto 

67206 

Aidan Johnson, Braden Locke, Caitlyn Ellis, Hannah Borai, James Marshall, Keenan Nguyen, Klarise Bool, Lauren Tucker, Sami Labidi, Trevon Rovaris, Waleed Alyan 

67207 

Alexia Williams, Anika Eicher, Ashton Schuler, Becky St James, Brenda Delgado, Chloe Doherty, Deanna Vo, Desirae White, Ean Cousens, Jane Nolte, Jessica Compton, John Vodopest, Kyara McKee, Meshack Atandi, Michelle Rowan, Nathaniel Ervin, Saad Mushtaq, Son Lam, Stephanie Washington, Tan Pham, Trent Alter, Trina Pham, Waseem Zayed 

67208 

Amber Barnes, Carli Siebenmark, Fatemeh Farokhi, Hang Tran, Hong Dang, Jason Wibowo, Kamryn Pitcher, Kathleen Allee, Sara Alli, Sarah Ussery, Sydney Born, Tracye Nance 

67209 

Abbygale Nadres, Addison Russell, Alicia Fawcett, Armond Morgan, Ashley Terronez, Corinne Shepherd, Danielle Stuewe, Deborah Montgomery, Elaina Johnson, Gavin Mount, Joseph Arredondo, Karissa Esau, Lauren Hockett, Megan Brant, Nancy Nyamweya, Samantha Harpenau, Spencer Maley 

67210 

Alan Diaz, Alyssa Espinoza, Emily Leaming, Jackline Maiyo, Jennifer Smith, June Ndikwe, Kasandra Martinez, Mariah Buffum, Mary Schwindt 

67211 

Caitlyn Grow, David Allen, Guadalupe Torres, Kayla Wiley, Keatynn Bull, Loyd Johnston, 

Mamadou Cisse, Paula Dulohery, Phuoc Nguyen, Thi Tran, Victoria Peabody 

67212 

Ainsley Stump, Alan Diaz, Alexis Newman, Anna Vogel, Audrey Hansen, Austin Turley, Branden Tinker, Brandi McIntyre, Brianna Stephens, Caitlin Villacorta, Caroline Fincham, Christian Watkins, Emmarie Nickel, Eve Salvati, Grace Boman, Hannah Landwehr, Jacob Younkman, James Hunter, Jared Venable, Jenna Randolph, Jonathan Bloodworth, Juliet Bennett, Justin Johnson, Kaitlin Grimes, Kalynn Casey, Kaylee Cook, Lorie Murphy, Natalee Clark, Natalia Pina, Paige Rentschler, Rachel Eilerts, Raegan Ingram, Shannon Schrag, Shelby McKedy, Sydney Bonham, Tianna Dilliehunt, Tyler Gartner, Vanessa Daniels 

67213 

Carl Bickham, Carly Charboneau, Christina Holbrook, Kaelib Harp, Kathryn Reichenberger, Nico Ornelas 

67214 

Addison Jones, Aerica Brown, Araly Covarrubias, Dan Nguyen, Jonathan Perez, Nickendre Stiger 

67215 

Annette Bautista, Erika Martin, Thong Ho 

67216 

Carmen Garcia, Kileigh Oster, Kyndra Spurgeon, Lauryn Chichester, Linh Lai 

67217 

Duy Ngo, Gerard Jaso, Jessica Gusland, Jessica Stout, Joan Rodriguez, Kayla Black, Mario Caraballo, Prentice Love, Raven James, Tianna Tremble, Victoria Gonzalez 

67218 

Adrian Landeros, Allan Edwards, Dave Del Mar, Deanna Miller, Fidele Mulenda, Gloria Cherono, Jennifer Grimm, Kylee Crump, Maria Serrano, Nha Le, Ruth Alvarado, Smith Ewaka, Stephanie Guillen, Zachary Raymond 

67220 

Alissa Brown, Ashlyn Rich, Duy Bui, Grace Maxwell, Kira Williams, Roland Nguri, Seth Langenberg 

67226 

Abigail Lybarger, Alexa Eustice, Alison Bennett, Avery Thomas, David Reed, Deanna Laxa, Evan Dalian, Ingrid Domme, Jordyn Parks, Levi Durkee, Marik McSparen, Noor Abumusallam, Olivia Greenman, Rasha Khaleel, Tony Cao, Yakelin Avitia 

67228 

Alec Walter, Annabelle Johnson, Annie Turpin, Bailey Way, Drew Friesen, Emily McKay, Emma Massey, Hudson Cryer, Jeremy Duong, Mikayla Phillips 

67230 

Adam Ray, Addison Leach, Alex Hoppas, Amy Underwood, Andrey Morais, Anna Eckley, Avery Fahnestock, Blake Kimberly, Brooke Eby, Carson Crusinberry, Catherine Powner, Chloe Niessen, Delani Agnew, Ethan Egan, Heather Burrow, Kailey Zwiener, Kaitlyn Myers, Meagan Kimball, Rafa Awad, Sam Oeding, Tracy Trinh 

67235 

Briauna Lindenman, Christian Mitchell, Dylan Koppenhaver, Hannah Hughes, Jenna Paul, Johnathan Hansard, Lily Garrett, Luis Miguel Pinango Gutierrez, Madison Riffel, Matlin McFarren, Spencer Will, Taylor Matthews, Tiffany Rimer 

Out-of-state 

CO:  
Gill 

Jed Sidwell 

Manitou Springs 

Mahlia Glass 

GA: 

Lawrenceville 

Jehad Alashqar 

IA: 

Marshalltown 

Ethan Espenscheid 

IN: 

Churubusco 

Maggie Johnson 

OH: 

Perrysburg 

Ashlyn O'Brien 

OK: 

Edmond 

Brandon Ryan  

TX: 

Mason 

Aspen Martin 

VA: 

Purcellville  

Sarah Brundage 

 

Dean’s Honor Roll:  

In State 

Allen: JoCee Hoyt 

Andover: Abigail Watts, Alicia Hartley, Allison Henning, Alyssa Moreno, Andrew Cook, Audrey Poulsen, Bowen Madden, Brock Stupka, Camryn Curfman, Caven Edge, Cheyene Ruggles, Elijah Reissig, Elizabeth Kear, Ella Kelly, Ellie Hockett, Gavin Reeves, George Smith II, Isabel Marrero Piccard, Jace Guerrie, Jacob Graham, Jacob Winter, Jared Paubel, Johnny Henriquez, Jozzlyn Thach, Keaton Smith, Landen Oneil, Makayla Allison, Maryssa Calloway, Mia Terrell, Natalie Nolte, Nathan Hamm, Nicholas Berends, Nicholas Lipscomb, Noah Camfield, Quinton Phelan, Sara Saeed, Sarah Porter, Shawn Guerra, Taylor Lowery, Trey Ficken, Whitney Wineland 

Argonia: Shelby Handlin 

Arkansas City: Chelsea Moore 

Atlanta: Sydnie Rosenberger 

Augusta: Aidan Davis, Allison Collins, Allison Ebenkamp, Bailey Biswas, Bonner Jeffries, Brandan Forsythe, Brooke Woolery, Bryce Deewall, Duke Lichlyter, Elliemae Rooney, Gavin Payne, Jaren Jackson, Jayde Shively, Jayson Aldrich, Leticia Otsuka, Lexus Dennett, Makenzi Schnitker, Mason Smith, Michael Sullivan, Savanna Nichols 

Bel Aire: Dylan Dutton, Kalonji Beacham, Melanie Ackerman, Rayna Berry, Reagan Ralston, Ryan Smith, Tessa Lies 

Belle Plaine: Alyssa Campbell, Billi Green 

Benton: Jack Thomas, Kylee Werlein 

Bluff City: Nautica Smith 

Burrton: Laryssa Stahl 

Caldwell: Delaney Mayo 

Cedar Point: Makenzie Higgs 

Cheney: Harper Hedrick, Kaylie Almendariz 

Clearwater: Lane Forgie, Ryan Vogel, Zachary Trotter 

Council Grove: Amber Kesler, Jolie Ziegler, Kristen Watson 

Derby: Abby Strouth, Agness Mbezi, Analaura Edwards, Ashton Conley, Ashtyn Carns, Brianna Wheeler, Brooklynn Davis, Cayden Brown, Christopher Thomsen, Daylee Wayne, Ethan Lees, Gia Pham, Halee Metts, Haley Clark, Hannah Lamson, Hayden Kreutzer, Haylee Nickel, Jacob Hopper, Jaden Hall, Jessica Tripp, Jocelyn Zehring, Jong Park, Journey Swartz, Kerrigan Flanders, Kyriani Cullum, Lauren Walker, Lillianne Davis, Macy Dowell, Madelyn Gonzalez, Madison Young, Marcus Rhodeman, Monica Whalen, Nathan Keener, Paiton Glickman, Payton Kaiser, Rebecca Kooser, Rhylie Powell, Skylar Rivera, Sydney Stewart, Thao Pham, Thomas Smith, Weston Johnson 

Douglass: Christopher Titus, Ereka Hiser, Justin Casey, Kristen Knott, Kyiowa Greenfield, Lauren Henderson, Matthew Reynolds 

El Dorado: Alexis Lake, Allison Larkin, Alyssa Bump, Anthony Chavez, Arthur VanKleeck, Breanna Orr, Bryant Douglas, Brynn Mohr, Chasity Dougherty, Christina Merchant, Colton Baker, Ellie Tharp, Gabriel Krug, Grace Roberts, Heather Detrick, Isabella Kirk, Jade Darnell, Jessica Provorse, Joshua Reed, Kaitlyn Hutchins, Kara McLaren, Kari Cheever, Kayla Trotter, Kelsi McLaren, Lauren Donner, Leenah Al-Turki, Logan Troxell, Maggie Humig, Mason Stringer, McKenzee Eaton, Rachel Steadman, Shanna Alden, Stephen Jehner 

Elmdale: Alexis Monihen 

Emporia: Taylor Pearson 

Eureka: Chloe Zaman, Emily Scott 

Florence: Aubrey Craig 

Fort Scott: Clayton Brillhart 

Glasco: Hana Cool 

Goddard: Abbey Vega, Erica Gettings, Jade Barrientos, Preston Hawkins, Tatum Peterson 

Hays: Luke Fletcher 

Haysville: Destaney Ruhl, Seth Freeman, Sara Raple, Rhylee Morgan, Dixon Janney, Andrew Gill, Skylar Lynch, Tanner Leslie, Leyton Brown 

Herington: Emma Satterfield 

Hesston: Rachel Orpin  

Hope: Audrey Crist 

Iola: Brody Nemecek 

Junction City: Melanie Shehata 

Kechi: Briana Carrillo, Cody Meireis, Madison Owen 

Lawrence: Francisco Calderon, Malik Berry 

Lenexa: Kendyl Anderson, Zachary Brink 

Leon: Bailey Bickham, Grace Turner, Lainie Metsker, Paige Fisher, Reyna Martinez, Riese Witty 

Ludell: Lillian Rippe 

Lyons: Johnathan Smith 

Madison: Chase Harrison 

Maize: Braden Chavez, Natalie Amaya, Kelby Bodley, Megan Rush, Lexi Dwyer, Alex Ginn, Kayla Adams, Kaden Long 

Manhattan: Clayton King, Madelyn Rosenthal 

Marion: Campbell Winter, Alexander Johnson, Jalyssa Williams, Trinda Humphrey, Quinten Bina 

McPherson: Ethan Pickerell 

Minneapolis: Nichele Borman 

Mount Hope: Matthew Reyes 

Mulberry: Hallie Hart 

Mulvane: Alayna Campbell, April Burnett, Avery Clasen, Campbell Williams, Cody Christian, Emily Hankins, Emma Anderson, Hailey Garnica, John Henderson, Matthew McClellan, Olivia Lampe, Olivia Larkin, Shayne Koonce, William Hoobler 

Newton: Aiden Kendall, Andrew Renninger, Dakota Wierwille, Irvin Galvan, Jacob Phillips, Naomi Kuhn, Yadira Gonzalez 

Olathe: Alexandra Olson 

Osawatomie: Macayla Enman 

Park City: Ashley Camacho Arangur, Kyrah Klumpp, Madisen Ciesielski, Megan Brown, Sara Frikken, Savanna Greene, Scott Klassen 

Peabody: Grant Busenitz 

Peck: Bethany Middendorf 

Pittsburgh: Deshaun English II 

Riley: Tucker Ashburn 

Rosalia: Lyndee Martin 

Rose Hill: Alexandra Tolbert, Amanda Stevens, Colby Heinz, Emalee Leonard, Emma Geer, Grace Main, Heather Parks, Jaidyn Myers, Kreyton Anderson, Samantha Williams, Victoria Burns 

Salina: Lesly Macias, Thi Nguyen 

Sedan: Kyler Sheets 

Sedgwick: Brooke Postlethwait 

South Haven: Slade Wiley 

Topeka: Joy Ngibuini 

Towanda: Emily Schulte, Jacquelyn McMichael 

Udall: Savanna Rebold 

Ulysses: Cruz Acosta, Hugo Carrasco, Marcos Martinez 

Valley Center: Alexander Asmussen, Amanda Bomberry, Caitlin Edwards, Carsyn Soto, Isabel Deabler, Jakob Landwehr, Joshua Frost, Lauren Bender, Tate Schurle, Whitney Alvarez 

Viola: Taylor Brown 

Wakefield: Mariah Stewart 

Westphalia: Brian Payer 

Whitewater: Madison Hamilton 

Wichita: 

67202 

Shana Stuhlsatz 

67203 

Aaron Loya, Alondra Leal, Frankie Brambila, Kendall Robertson, Macey Craft, Mackenzie Brown, Stephanie Dorsey, Steven Garcia, Valerie Boyd, Vanessa Gonzalez, Wade Belden 

67204 

Adelina Diaz, Adriana Gallegos, Hunter Slay, Katlin Garcia-Jonker, Sonia Avalos, Steven Hubble, Thanh Dang 

67205 

Ashton Forbes, Aspen Pope, Caralyn Bailey, Devin Hopper, Evan Gnagy, Hannah Wilcox, Hunter Hoss, Justice Morris, Kathryn Fisher, Kyle Hopper, Leonardo Laureano, Mary Rozner, McKinley Pruitt, Mitchell McIntyre, Nash Wofford, Natalie Lively, Sierra Campos 

67206 

Brent Tersol, Charlotte Hunt, Collin Rabe, Dayla Kahn, Ethan Stuhlsatz, Hajar Yaacoub, Martha Ngalawa, Maximilian Fiebach, Myo Hein, Savanah Light, Spencer Shreve, Tanner Radford, Tracy Truong, Winnie Rop 

67207 

Aleta Souphanh, Alezaundria Robinson, Ariya Clark, Ashley Colonnese, Briana Olson, Chanh Nguyen, Chelsea Pfannenstiel, Chiruthany Koy, Christina Tran, Godwin Kasembe, Jennifer Segovia, Joseph Gray, Karina Petkova, Kaylon Le, Kira Dye, Londyn Phu, Madison Ivy, MinhTri Bui, Norman Massey, Rachel Reichenberger, Rassamy Soumphonphakdy, Samuel Vliet, Stephanie Escoto, Stephanie Roberts, Tara Schooler, Tim Nguyen, Van Tran 

67208 

Sylvia Korir Sydney Estrada Khalil Hervey David Wibowo Markasia Williams Edna Angel Raylee French Erica Leonard Aidan Garrett Angel David 

67209 

Amy Keithley, Colton Schulz, Danna Saenz, Julie Irwin, Julissa Leon, Ngoc Huynh 

67210 

Gage Sacket, Martha Isingo, Melody Paro, Mercedes Miller, Thuan Nguyen 

67211 

Aiden Alexander, Brooke Stacy, Dominiqe Gann, Jasmine Guerrero, Jasmine Whiters, Julianna Hernandez, Keiessence Reed, Khalil Chahine, Logan Riegle, Lucille Hamilton, Ricardo Castorena, Tengis Battuul 

67212 

Adrian Gracia, Alec Schon, Allie Decker, Alyssa Harris, Anthony Seiler, Austin Warriner, Breanna Armes, Caily Neish, Carson Arndt, Cassidy Bomholt, Christine Kunselman, Cody Mackey, Colby Pivarnik, Corey Lang, Curtis Haney, Dylan Morgan, Federico Renteria, Gabrielle Tholstrup, Haley Hawthorne, Jacob Yount, Joy Stanton, Krissia Ticas De Zunig, Madelyn Ockert, Madelynn Hromek, Madina Tchakpalla, Madison Lipke, Matthew Nichols, Megan Wesley, Montanna Fabry, Ngoc Nguyen, Nicholas Butler, Noah Fanning, Nora Carlin 

67213 

Ann Cline, Chasity Hendershot, Diana Marin, Garrett Smith, Karina Originales, Kevin Zapata, Matthew Lauderdale, Rachel Martinez, Stephanie Hull 

67214 

Anubhuti Rijal, Danny Euceda-Estrada, Ibrahim Ibrahim, Ivan Esquivel, Jimena Trujillo Huanqui, Kevin Cabrera, Litzy Solano, Madison Oberly 

 67215 

Brooke Sullivan, Hunter Trail, Matthew Wood, Ryley Elpers, Van Tran 

67216 

Christine Brown, Dakotah DeFehr, Jeneva Takai, Jonas Vickers, Joselyn Najera-Garcia, Marcedez Garcia, Mariana Rangel, Nathaniel Carriker, Philip Nguyen, Tyler Bond 

67217 

Abrahm Blaes, Emileigh Petersen, Emily Flax, Jackson Bradley, Janny Xaiyarath, Josselyn Manuel, Kevin Do, Khyree Walker, Lexsys Rhoads, Mieyla Ortiz, Mikenzie Fitzpatrick, Trista Roetto, Yesenia Olivares 

67218 

Gracia Jones, Huy Nguyen, Jonnathan Hermosillo-Barrios, Karla Rodriguez, Katia Saldana, Mikayla Bozarth, Miles Wash, Raghib Nofli, Sofia Cazarez-Gonzalez, Sophia Nguyen, Stephanie Briceno, Tammy Pickens, Thomas Bernas, Valeria Luna 

67219 

Natalie McCoy 

67220 

Alex Nguyen, Joseph Swisher, Lamonte Mallette, Lauren Bush, Lenin Galdamez, Vincent Smith 

67226 

Amiae' Noble, Anna Sauer, Brian Traughber, Carol Chakra, Carrie Felihkatubbe, Charity Siooh, Emma Griffin, George Githechi, Grace Kaaya, Han Ghaith, Heather Ogbonna, Jarvis Lawson, Jordan Langford, Kim Nguyen, Leigh Patterson, Marcela Quintanilla, Matthew Ritter, Ryan Porcu, Safa Shami, Safaa Kanaan, Savannah Buchanan, Will Woodburn 

67228 

Samantha McClellan, Thi Nguyen, Wesley Ng 

67230 

Abigail Oeding, Addison Willett, Allison Johnson, Brooklyn Fleske, Cade Evans, Caleb Zimmerman, Cersidy Lumumba, Clay Kimberly, Danielle McAdam, Haley Koster, Hannah Le, Hope Hilton, John Duong, John Le, Keaton Klaassen, Khaliyah Registe, Landyn Patterson, Leopoldo Picazo, Megha Patel, Peyton Brown, Samantha Borsdorf-Kirkendoll, Willow Willingham 

67232 

Dara Amphone 

67235 

Brendon Tincher, Briana Raya, Jordan Hanika, Lisa King, Madysen Holcomb, Rachel Christenson, Sean Kraus 

Winfield:  

Crystal Ellis, Trevin Biddle 

Out of State:  

MD: 

Wattsville 

Moses Sarweh 

MI:  

Detroit 

Dante Daniels 

MN: 

Elk River 

Zachary Stroh 

MO: 

Kansas City 

Ja'Vion Byers 

Liberty 

Amayiah Hall 

Platte City 

Emma Koeneke 

Saint Louis 

Deablo Mcgee 

MT: 

Deer Lodge 

Jessica Pauley 

NE:  

Creighton 

Bryce Zimmerer 

Gordon 

Courtney Ostrander 

NM: 

Los Lunas 

Cesar Garcia 

OK:  

Jones 

Corbin Talley  

Kingfisher 

Jentry Squires  

Ponca City 

Caleb Edens  

Stillwater 

Megan Reents 

PA: 
Pittsburgh  

Lydia Ennis 

 

SC: 
Fort Mill 

Christopher Heide 

SD:  

Sioux Falls  

Samuel Siegel 

TX:  

Fort Worth 

Jason Bailey-Day  

Plano  

Riley Winkler 

VA:  

Blacksburg 

Zane Redifer  

Middletown 

Quinna Molden 

WY: 
Laramie 

Saige Ward 

Spain:
Valencia 

Maria Amor Hernandez